Free 70-345 Exam Questions,Pass Your Microsoft 70-345 Exam Easy!

How can I pass the Microsoft 70-345 Exam?Microsoft MCSE 70-345 exam dumps & updated practice test questions to study and pass quickly and easily. Pass4itsure Experts can help you!https://www.pass4itsure.com/70-345.html 70-345 dumps – 100% Free Updated Microsoft 70-345 Questions & Answers.

New,Pass Microsoft MCSE 70-345 Exam in First Attempt Guaranteed!

Get 100% Real Exam Questions, Accurate & Verified Answers 

Free 70-345 Exam Questions in PDF Format:

https://drive.google.com/open?id=1We1_72K4IAJq9hdWHUb7vLt6skU9Tn2U

Go to 70-345 questions!2020

QUESTION 1
You have an Exchange Server 2010 organization that uses a namespace of mail.contoso.com.
You are migrating the email infrastructure to Exchange Server 2016.
You need to minimize the number of changes that end users must make to their Microsoft Outlook client as a result of
the migration.
Which two actions should you perform? Each correct answer presents part of the solution.
NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point.
A. Enable Outlook Anywhere on all the Exchange Server 2010 Client Access servers.
B. Move the existing mail.contoso.com namespace to point to the Exchange Server 2016 servers.
C. Create a new namespace named legacy.contoso.com and point the namespace to the Exchange Server 2010
servers.
D. Run the Set-OutlookProvider cmdlet.
E. Create a new namespace named migration.contoso.com and point the namespace to the Exchange Server 2016
servers.
Correct Answer: AD
A: Outlook clients use Outlook Anywhere or MAPIHttp for internal connectivity to Exchange 2016 instead of MAPI/RPC.
D: The Set-OutlookProvider cmdlet creates the global settings for the Autodiscover service. It sets the
AutoDiscoverConfig object under the Global Settings object in Active Directory and sets the attributes specified in the
parameters listed in the Parameters section.
References: https://practical365.com/exchange-server/exchange-server-2016-migration-reviewing-namespaces/
https://technet.microsoft.com/en-us/library/bb123683(v=exchg.160).aspx

QUESTION 2
You begin to implement the Exchange Server 2016 servers and plan to decommission the Exchange Server 2013
servers during the next six months.
You need to recommend which actions must be performed to support the planned changes for document collaboration.
You install Microsoft Office Online Server on a new server.
Which two cmdlets should you recommend running next? Each correct answer presents part of the solution.
A. New-OfficeWebAppsFarm
B. Set-PartnerApplication
C. Set-MailboxServer
D. New-OfficeWebAppsHost
E. Set-OrganizationConfig
Correct Answer: AC

QUESTION 3
You have an Exchange Server 2016 organization. The organization contains one Edge Transport server.
A user reports that certain email messages expected from a specific recipient were never received.
You need to search for messages that were blocked by the Edge Transport server because they contain attachment
types that are blocked by the organization.
In which folder should you search?
A. QueueViewer
B. AgentLog
C. Connectivity
D. Routing
E. ProtocolLog
Correct Answer: E
References: http://exchangeserverpro.com/exchange-server-protocol-logging/

QUESTION 4
All the research and development department users are members of a distribution group named rdev. Rdev receives an
average of 2,000 email messages daily.
You need to ensure that email sent to the rdev distribution group meets the security requirements for confidential email.
The solution must minimize administrative effort.
What should you do?
A. Create linked mailboxes for users without security clearance.
B. Create a transport rule that filters based on keyword predicates.
C. Create mail contacts for users without security clearance.
D. Edit the distribution group properties and enable moderation of the group.
Correct Answer: B
Actions in mail flow rules (also known as transport rules) specify what you want to do to messages that match conditions
of the rule.
References: https://technet.microsoft.com/en-us/library/aa998315(v=exchg.160).aspx

QUESTION 5
You have an Exchange Server 2016 organization.
All users work from a main office and use Microsoft Outlook 2016.
You recently ran the Microsoft Office 365 Hybrid Configuration Wizard and moved most of the user mailboxes to
Exchange Online. A network administrator reports an increase in the amount of outbound SMTP traffic from the
network.
You need to reduce the amount of bandwidth utilization for the outbound SMTP traffic.
What should you do?
A. From the Exchange Server organization, create a Receive connector that uses the IP address of Exchange Online as
a remote range.
B. From the public DNS zone, modify the MX record to point to Exchange Online.
C. From the public DNS zone, modify the SRV record to point to Exchange Online.
D. From the Exchange Server organization, create a Send connector that uses Exchange Online as an SMTP smart
host.
Correct Answer: B
The path messages sent to recipients in your on-premises and Exchange Online organizations take depends on how
you decide to configure your MX record in your hybrid deployment. The Hybrid Configuration wizard doesn\\’t configure
the routing for inbound Internet messages for either the on-premises or Exchange Online organizations. You must
manually configure your MX record if you want to change how your inbound Internet mail is delivered.
References:https://technet.microsoft.com/en-us/library/jj659050(v=exchg.150).aspx

QUESTION 6
You need to recommend which actions must be performed to upgrade the organization to Exchange Server 2016. The
solution must meet the availability requirements.
Which five actions should you recommend be performed in sequence? To answer, move the appropriate actions from
the list of actions to the answer area and arrange them in the correct order.
Select and Place:

Pass4itsure Microsoft 70-345 exam questions q6

Correct Answer:

Pass4itsure Microsoft 70-345 exam questions q6-2

QUESTION 7
You plan to deploy Exchange Server 2016 to a new server. The server will host 1,000 mailboxes.
You need to identify whether the new server has the required disk throughput and speed.
Which two tools should you use? Each correct answer presents part of the solution.
NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point.
A. LoadGen
B. the Exchange Server Best Practices Analyzer Tool
C. Jetstress
D. Isinteg
E. the Exchange Server Role Requirements Calculator
Correct Answer: AC
To determine how many Exchange servers are required to manage user load, use the following capacity planning tools:
Microsoft Exchange Jetstress Microsoft Exchange Load Generator
Note: The Jetstress tool is designed to simulate Exchange I/O at the database level by interacting directly with the
database technology of the Extensible Storage Engine (ESE), also known as Jet, that Exchange is built on. Jetstress
can be configured to test the maximum I/O throughput available to your disk subsystem within the required performance
constraints of Exchange, or it can accept a desired profile of user count and I/Os per second per user and validate that
the disk subsystem is capable of maintaining an acceptable level of performance with such a profile. Jetstress testing
can be used to validate storage reliability and performance prior to the deployment of Exchange servers. You should run
Jetstress if you are concerned about your storage subsystem performance or if you need to determine a system\\’s I/O
capacity.
The Load Generator (LoadGen) tool is designed to produce a simulated client workload against a test Exchange
deployment. This workload can be used to evaluate how Exchange performs, and can also be used to analyze the effect
of various configuration changes on Exchange behavior and performance while the system is under load Use the output
from these tests in the following ways: Validate deployments Calculate the client computer response time for the server
configuration under client load Estimate the number of users per server Identify bottlenecks on the server
References: https://technet.microsoft.com/en-us/library/dd335108(v=exchg.141).aspx

QUESTION 8
HOTSPOT
You have an Exchange Server organization. The organization contains four servers. The servers configured as shown
in the following table.

Pass4itsure Microsoft 70-345 exam questions q8

You plan to upgrade the organization to Exchange Server 2016. You need to identify which servers have functionalities
that can be fully achieved by using Exchange Server 2016. What should you identify? To answer, select the appropriate
options in the answer area.
Hot Area:

Pass4itsure Microsoft 70-345 exam questions q8-2

Correct Answer:

Pass4itsure Microsoft 70-345 exam questions q8-3

QUESTION 9
DRAG DROP
You have an Exchange Server 2010 organization. The organization has 500 mailboxes and three servers. The servers
are configured as shown in the following table.

Pass4itsure Microsoft 70-345 exam questions q9

EX10EDGE is located in the perimeter network. EX10CH has an Edge Subscription. All Internet mail flows through
EX10EDGE.
You deploy an Exchange Server 2016 Mailbox server named EX16MBX to the organization. You deploy an Exchange
Server 2016 Edge Transport server named EX16EDGEtothe perimeter network.
You need to transition all Internet mail to flow through EX16EDGE. The solution must minimize disruptions to the mail
flow.
Which three actions should you perform in sequence? To answer, move the appropriate actions from the list of actions
to the answer area and arrange them in the correct order.
Select and Place:

Pass4itsure Microsoft 70-345 exam questions q9-2

QUESTION 10
Your network contains a single Active Directory forest. The forest contains two sites named Site1 and Site2.
You have an Exchange Server 2016 organization. The organization contains two servers in each site. You have a
database availability group (DAG) that spans both sites. The file share witness is in Site1.
If a power failure occurs at Site1, you plan to mount the databases in Site2.
When the power is restored in Site1, you need to prevent the databases from mounting in Site1.
What should you do?
A. Disable AutoReseed for the DAG.
B. Implement an alternate file share witness.
C. Configure Datacenter Activation Coordination (DAC) mode.
D. Force a rediscovery of the network when the power is restored.
Correct Answer: C
References: https://technet.microsoft.com/en-us/library/dd979790(v=exchg.150).aspxQUESTION 10
Your network contains a single Active Directory forest. The forest contains two sites named Site1 and Site2.
You have an Exchange Server 2016 organization. The organization contains two servers in each site. You have a
database availability group (DAG) that spans both sites. The file share witness is in Site1.
If a power failure occurs at Site1, you plan to mount the databases in Site2.
When the power is restored in Site1, you need to prevent the databases from mounting in Site1.
What should you do?
A. Disable AutoReseed for the DAG.
B. Implement an alternate file share witness.
C. Configure Datacenter Activation Coordination (DAC) mode.
D. Force a rediscovery of the network when the power is restored.
Correct Answer: C
References: https://technet.microsoft.com/en-us/library/dd979790(v=exchg.150).aspx

QUESTION 11
HOTSPOT
You have an Exchange Server 2016 organization and a Microsoft Office 365 subscription configured in a hybrid
deployment. The deployment contains 500 user mailboxes.
Users who have mailboxes in Office 365 report that they cannot view the availability information of users who have
mailboxes in Exchange Server 2016.
You need to ensure that the users hosted in Office 365 can view the availability information of the mailboxes hosted in
on-premises Exchange Server.
Which command should you run on an Exchange Server? To answer, select the appropriate options in the answer
area.
Hot Area:

Pass4itsure Microsoft 70-345 exam questions q11

Correct Answer:

Pass4itsure Microsoft 70-345 exam questions q11-2

QUESTION 12
Your company has an Exchange Server 2016 organization.
The organization contains three Mailbox servers.
You need to ensure that email messages sent to the company meet the following requirements:
-All of the messages sent from the SMTP domain of fabrikam.com must be blocked.
-All of the messages that contain the words “Fabrikam” or “Litware” must be quarantined.
Which anti-spam agent should you configure for each requirement? To answer, drag the appropriate agents to the
correct requirements. Each agent may be used once, more than once, or not at all. You may need to drag the split bar
between
panes or scroll to view content.
Select and Place:

Pass4itsure Microsoft 70-345 exam questions q12

Correct Answer:

Pass4itsure Microsoft 70-345 exam questions q12-2

QUESTION 13
You have an Exchange Server organization. The organization contains servers that have Exchange Server 2010 and
Exchange Server 2016 installed.
You establish a hybrid deployment between Exchange Server and Microsoft Office 365.
Some users have on-premises mailboxes and personal archives in Exchange Online.
You discover that you are unable to use In-Place eDiscovery to search user mailboxes and Exchange Online Archiving
archives concurrently.
You need to recommend a solution to ensure that In-Place eDiscovery can search the mailboxes and the personal
archives concurrently.
What should you include in the recommendation?
A. OAuth authentication
B. an organization relationship
C. a retention policy
D. the Mailbox Replication service (MRS)
Correct Answer: A
References: https://technet.microsoft.com/en-us/library/dd298021(v=exchg.160).aspx

Designing and Deploying Microsoft Exchange Server 2016 (70-345) Exam Study materials

𝐸π‘₯π‘Žπ‘šπ΅π‘¦: π‘€π‘–π‘π‘Ÿπ‘œπ‘ π‘œπ‘“π‘‘
𝐸π‘₯π‘Žπ‘šπΆπ‘œπ‘‘π‘’: 70βˆ’345
𝐸π‘₯π‘Žπ‘šπ‘π‘Žπ‘šπ‘’: π·π‘’π‘ π‘–π‘”π‘›π‘–π‘›π‘”π‘Žπ‘›π‘‘ π·π‘’π‘π‘™π‘œπ‘¦π‘–π‘›π‘” π‘€π‘–π‘π‘Ÿπ‘œπ‘ π‘œπ‘“π‘‘ 𝐸π‘₯π‘β„Žπ‘Žπ‘›π‘”π‘’ π‘†π‘’π‘Ÿπ‘£π‘’π‘Ÿ 2016
π‘…π‘’π‘™π‘Žπ‘‘π‘’π‘‘πΆπ‘’π‘Ÿπ‘‘π‘–π‘“π‘–π‘π‘Žπ‘‘π‘–π‘œπ‘›(𝑠): 𝑀𝐢𝑆𝐸

[2018 Certification Dumps] 100% Success Rate Microsoft MCSE 70-246 Dumps System Center 2012 Exam Questions Answers Video Training For Download

For those who like to read this book,Exam Ref 70-345 book from Microsoft Press is the official training guide.

For those who like to learn from video training, check here:

2020 offer code:”2020PASS”

Pass4itsure discount code 2020PASS

Latest Microsoft MCSE 70-345 practice test questions with Pass4itsure.You can pass Designing and Deploying Microsoft Exchange Server 2016 certification exam very simply and easily with our free 70-345 dumps.

[2018 Certification Dumps] 100% Success Rate Microsoft MCSE 70-246 Dumps System Center 2012 Exam Questions Answers Video Training For Download

Do you want to take advantage of the actual 70-246 dumps test and save time and money while developing your skills to pass your Monitoring and Operating a Private Cloud with System Center 2012 exam?Β The Monitoring and Operating a Private Cloud with System Center 2012 (70-246 System Center 2012) exam is a 153 questions assessment in pass4itsure that is associated with the MCP, MCSE certification. 100% success rate Microsoft MCSE 70-246 dumps System Center 2012 exam questions answers video training for download. “Monitoring and Operating a Private Cloud with System Center 2012” is the exam name of Pass4itsure Microsoft 70-246 dumps test which designed to help candidates prepare for and pass the Microsoft 70-246 exam.Β “Pass4itsure has given a detailed Microsoft System Center 2012 and Microsoft System Center 2012 R2Β https://www.pass4itsure.com/70-246.html dumps training material and you will be able to find all the Microsoft Private Cloud 70-246 new questions that will be asked from you in the final 70-246 exam.

[2018 Microsoft Certification 70-346Β DumpsΒ From Google Drive]:Β https://drive.google.com/open?id=0BwxjZr-ZDwwWUW5ITWJYd1lUZHc

[2018 Microsoft Certification Β 70-331 DumpsΒ From Google Drive]: https://drive.google.com/open?id=0BwxjZr-ZDwwWX2NfdW10MUk1MHM

70-246 dumps

β˜…Share Some Microsoft SpecialistΒ Pass4itsure 70-246 Dumps with Exam Questions and Answers Belowβ˜…

Question: 5
Your company has a private cloud that is managed by using a System Center 2012 infrastructure. The infrastructure contains multiple servers that have Data Protection Manager (DPM) installed. A DPM server named Server1 is running out of hard disk space. You add additional physical hard disks to Server1. You verify that the additional disks are available from the local Disk Management console. You need to ensure that the additional disk space can be used to store DPM backups. What should you do?
A. From the DPM Administrator console, click Refresh.
B. From the DPM Administrator console, click Disk Allocation.
C. From the DPM Administrator console, click Add.
D. From the DPM Administrator console, click Rescan.
70-246 exam Answer: C
Explanation:
To add disks to the storage pool In DPM Administrator Console, on the navigation bar, click Management, and then click the Disks tab. In the Actions pane, click Add. The Add Disks to Storage Pool dialog box appears. The Available disks section lists the disks that you can add to the storage pool. Select one or more disks, click Add, and then click OK. Adding Disks to the Storage Pool

Question: 6
Your company has a private cloud that is managed by using a System Center 2012 infrastructure. You deploy Data Protection Manager (DPM) to the private cloud. You configured DPM to back up the following information on 20 servers that run Windows Server 2008 R2:
Data volumes
System state data
Volume mount points
You discover that the system state backup fails on all of the servers. You can verify that all other data is backed up successfully.
You need to ensure that the system state backup completes successfully on all of the servers. What should you do?
A. Install Windows Server Backup on each server.
B. Connect each server to a dedicated LUN.
C. Reinstall the DPM agent on each server.

D. Add each server to a dedicated protection group.
Answer: A
Explanation:
A system state backup uses the Windows Server Backup feature to take a snapshot of the system state and saves it locally to the server before moving it to the DPM server storage pool. Troubleshooting Data Protection Manager System State and Bare Metal Backup

Question: 7
Your company has a private cloud that is managed by using a System Center 2012 infrastructure. An administrator installs a new tape drive on a server that has Data Protection Manager (DPM) installed. You discover that the tape drive is unavailable from the DPM Administrator console. You verify that the tape drive is installed correctly on the DPM server. You need to ensure that the tape drive is available from the DPM Administrator console. What should you do from the DPM Administrator console?
A. From the Agents view, click Install.
B. From the Disks tab, click Add.
C. From the Protection view, click Tape.
D. From the Libraries view, click Rescan.
70-246 dumps Answer: D
Explanation:
To configure tape libraries In DPM Administrator Console, on the navigation bar click Management, and then click the Libraries tab. In the Actions pane, click Rescan. The Rescan operation might take several minutes to complete. DPM will add any library jobs to the queue that began during the Rescan operation. If a library job is already in progress when the Rescan operation begins, the Rescan operation will fail. Configuring Tape Libraries

Question: 8
Your company has a private cloud that is managed by using a System Center 2012 infrastructure. You install the servers shown in the following table.
70-246 dumps

The company’s compliance department identifies the following tasks that must be performed:
Back up individual files from VM1.
Back up the configuration settings of VM1.
Restore the configuration settings of VM1.
Restore individual files from VM1 to an alternate location.
The compliance department administrators recommend installing the DPM agent on Server1, and then performing a full backup. You need to identify which task is NOT met by the recommended solution. Which task should you identify?
A. Restore individual files from VM1 to an alternate location.
B. Restore the configuration settings of VM1.
C. Back up the configuration settings of VM1.
D. Back up individual files from VM1.
Answer: B
Explanation:
In the event of disaster recovery, System Center Data Protection Manager (DPM) 2010 allows you to recover virtual machines as files to a network folder. You can then copy those files to an alternate Hyper-V host server. However, to start a virtual machine on an alternate Hyper-V host server, you have to manually create and configure the virtual machine using the recovered files. DPM 2010 supports alternate location recovery (ALR), which allows you to recover a Hyper-V virtual machine to an alternate stand-alone Hyper-V host or to a cluster. The recovered virtual machine is already registered and configured on an alternate Hyper-V host server. In a virtualized environment the issue is whether to backup from inside the guest or from the host. The latter provides β€œbare metal restore” of an entire VM where something’s gone catastrophically wrong with a VM (or the host) but in general it doesn’t provide granular restore of files / folders. DPM 2010 added Item Level Restore (ILR), allowing you to restore individual files or folders within a VM even though it had only been backed up from the host. But this capability was only available when DPM 2010 ran on physical hardware, if the DPM server itself was in a VM this capability was not available. DPM 2012 fixes this glitch and can now do ILR even when the DPM server is a VM

Question: 9
Your company has a datacenter in Los Angeles. The datacenter contains a private cloud that is managed by a System Center 2012 Virtual Machine Manager (VMM) infrastructure. The infrastructure contains two management servers and 10 Hyper-V hosts. You configure VMM to use an update server and to synchronize the updates by using a windows Server Update Services (WSUS)Β Β server named WSUS1. You attempt to verify compliance with the Sample Baseline for Security Updates. You view the console as shown in the exhibit. (Click the Exhibit button.)
70-246 dumps

You need to ensure that you can verify compliance for all of the Hyper-V hosts. What should you modify?
A. the update classifications of the update server
B. the Assignment Scope of the baseline
C. the default configuration provider
D. the Network settings of the All Hosts host group

70-246 pdfΒ Answer: B
Explanation:
In the VMM console, open the Fabric workspace. On the Home tab, in the Add group, click Add Resources, and then click Update Server. The Add Windows Server Update Services Server dialog box
opens. In Computer name, enter the fully qualified domain name (FQDN) of the WSUS server (for example, VMMServer01.contoso.com). Specify which TCP/IP port that the WSUS website listens on for connections (for example, port 8530). Enter credentials for connecting to the WSUS server. The account must have administrator rights on the WSUS server. If necessary, select the Use Secure Socket Layer (SSL) to communicate with the WSUS server and clients check box. Click Add. The WSUS server will be added to VMM, followed by initial synchronization of the updates catalog. Depending on how many update classifications and products you chose when you installed the WSUS server, this operation can take a long time, depending on such factors as network traffic and
Β Β the load on the WSUS server. To find out the status of the operation, monitor the status of the Add Update Server and Synchronize Update Server jobs in the Jobs window or in the Jobs workspace. Note After you enable update management in VMM, you should manage the WSUS server only through VMM, unless you are using a WSUS server in a Configuration Manager environment. To verify that the WSUS server was added to VMM successfully: In the Fabric workspace, on the Fabric pane, expand Servers, and click Update Server. The results pane should display the WSUS server. In the Library workspace, on the Library pane, expand Update Catalog and Baselines, and then click Update Catalog. The results pane should display the updates that were downloaded during WSUS synchronization.
Question: 10
Your company has a private cloud that is managed by using a System Center 2012 infrastructure. The network contains seven servers. The servers are configured as shown in the following table.
70-246 dumps

You need to recommend a solution to apply Windows updates to the virtualization hosts. The solution must meet the following requirements: Approve Windows updates from the VMM Administrator Console. Store information about Windows update installations in Configuration Manager Reports. What should you do first?
A. From the VMM Administrator Console, add Server6 as a host server, and then install the Configuration Manager agent on Server1.
B. From the VMM Administrator Console, add Servers as an update server, and then install the Configuration Manager agent on all of the visualization hosts.
C. On Server7, install Windows Server Update Services (WSUS), and then install the Configuration Manager agent on Server1.
D. On Server7, install Windows Server Update Services (WSUS), and then install the Configuration Manager agent on all of the visualization hosts.
Answer: B
Explanation:
A configuration manager agent is required to store information about Windows update installation in the Configuration Manager reports.

Step 1: Install and Configure a Software Update PointΒ Β The software update point is required on the central administration site and primary sites to enable software updates compliance assessment and to deploy software updates to clients. The software update point is optional on secondary sites. The software update point site system role must be created on a server that has WSUS installed. The software update point interacts with the WSUS services to configure software update settings and request synchronization of software updates metadata. When you have a Configuration Manager hierarchy, install and configure the software update point on the central administration site first, then on child primary sites, and then optionally on secondary sites. When you have a stand-alone primary site (no central administration site), install and configure the software update point on the primary site first, and then optionally on secondary
sites. Some settings are only available when you configure the software update point on a central administration site, or stand-alone primary site, and there are different options that you must
consider depending on where the software update point is installed.

Question: 11
Your company has a datacenter in Los Angeles that contains a private cloud. The private cloud is managed by using a System Center 2012 Operations Manager infrastructure. You plan to create a distributed application named Appl. You need to ensure that a folder for App1 is available from the Monitoring workspace in the Operations Manager console. What should you do?
A. Run the Protect-SCOMManagementPack cmdlet.
B. Save App1 in the Default Management Pack.
C. Run the Import-SCOMManagementPack cmdlet.
D. Save App1 as a new management pack.
Answer: D
Explanation:
The Default Management Pack file contains common elements such as views at the top level of the Monitoring workspace. This is an unsealed management pack file so that you can create views and folders at this level. It should not be used for any other purpose. For creating elements such as monitors and rules, create a new management pack file. Selecting a Management Pack File
The Default management pack that ships with OpsMgr 2007 is used to store very specific information for the management group. It is a widely known best practice to NOT write any custom rules, monitors, groups, views, or overrides to this MP. Even customers who know this – and try to enforce this across their organizations…. will still inadvertently get junk in their default MP…. they will save things here by accident, or by granting access to advanced operators who aren’t educated on this topic. The main problem with doing so…. is that we will build a dependency for this MP on any MP it references…. and therefore we wont ever be able to delete those management packs, until we clean this Default MP up, and start enforcing best practices.

70-246 dumps

Looking to find the best preparation kit for Microsoft exam 70-246 dumps? “Monitoring and Operating a Private Cloud with System Center 2012”, also known as 70-246 exam, is a Microsoft certification which covers all the knowledge points of the real Microsoft exam. Pass4itsure Microsoft 70-246 dumps exam questions answers are updated (153 Q&As) are verified by experts. The associated certifications of 70-246 dumps is MCP, MCSE.Β They provide you 100% passing guarantee forΒ https://www.pass4itsure.com/70-246.html dumps exam with the help of this kit.